Ere Perez

0 Items, $0.00 Checkout
Free Delivery In Australia On $70+

Product Family

New Jojoba Eye Pencil Clay

Matte light brown soft natural eyeliner pencil. A soothing formulation of oils including jojoba, considered to help protect your eyelid and stimulate lash growth. Gentle on eyes, suitable for sensitivities. Frame eyes or smudge before drying for a smoky look. Practical design for easy application. Available in 8 tones.

AUD
$26.00

Product Family…

  • Vegetable Oil
    Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil

    Vegetable oils are triglycerides extracted from plants. Full of hydrating and nourishing properties.

  • Vegetable oil jars
    Olus Oil

    Oil of vegetable origin consisting primarily of triglycerides of fattyacids as a skin-conditioning agent.

  • Almonds
    Sweet Almond (Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis) Oil

    Sweet almond oil is obtained from the dried kernel of sweet almonds. It is rich in saturated fats and essential fatty acids, which gives it strengthening and hydrating properties.

  • Candelilla Wax
    Candelilla (Euphorbia Cerifera) Wax

    Candelilla wax is derived from a shrub native to Mexico. The wax helps keep the skin moisturised.

  • Polyglyceryl-3 diisostearate
    Polyglyceryl-3 diisostearate

    Polyglyceryl-3 diisostearate (Poly=many. Glyceryl=glycerine). Glycerine is a sugar-based alcohol and humectant that occurs naturally in vegetable lipids.

  • Drop of liquid vitamin E
    Tocopherol (Vitamin E)

    Tocopherol is derived from sunflower seed oil. Natural vitamin E has antioxidant and moisturising properties.

  • Black oxide colour
    CI 77499 / Iron Oxide Black

    Derived from iron ore, iron oxides are the most important mineral pigments in natural decorative cosmetics. They occur in various different shades, from yellow to red-brown to black.

  • Yellow oxide colour
    CI 77492 / Iron Oxide Yellow

    Iron oxides are naturally occurring pigments derived from minerals.

  • drop of C10-18 Triglycerides
    C10-18 Triglycerides

    C10-18 triglyceride is a tri-ester of glycerin; a sugar-based alcohol and humectant that occurs naturally in vegetable lipids.

  • A palm tree
    Carnauba (Copernicia Cerifera) Wax

    Carnauba (fix spelling error) wax is extracted from the leaves of a Brazilian palm tree.

  • drop of Octyldodecyl Stearoyl Stearate
    Octyldodecyl Stearoyl Stearate

    Octyldodecyl stearoyl stearate is made from a naturally occurring fatty acid and stearic acid, found in vegetable fat.

  • Sesame Seeds
    Sesamum Indicum Oil

    Sesame (sesamum indicum) oil is edible oil extracted from the sesame seed. It contains fatty acids that protect your skin.

  • Jojoba plant
    Jojoba (Simmondsia Chinensis) Seed Oil

    Jojoba oil is extracted from the simmondsia chinensis plant. It offers anti-inflammatory properties; it can be used as an antioxidant and is ideal as a moisturiser, especially around the eye area.

  • May Contain
    May Contain

    +/-

  • Red oxide colour
    CI 77491 / Iron Oxide Red

    Derived from iron ore, iron oxides are the most important mineral pigments in natural decorative cosmetics. They occur in various different shades, from yellow to red-brown to black.



Face
Cheeks
Eyes
Lips
Multitaskers
Tools

Site Navigation & Social Media